Book Now

Give your meetings, conventions and events a sophisticated touch in the Coral Ballroom. Surround yourself with intricate details and bask under the high ceilings. Going beyond just a venue, we offer consistently excellent service and creative solutions to your banquet and event needs.

 

View 2022 Wedding Package 

View 2023 Wedding Package  

 

MEETINGS & EVENTS
MEETINGS & EVENTS
MEETINGS & EVENTS
MEETINGS & EVENTS
MEETINGS & EVENTS
MEETINGS & EVENTS
Note: Actual set-up may vary based on your requirement. Details are subject to change.
Function RoomDimensionCapacity
Total Area (sqm)Width (m)Length (m)Height (m)BanquetClassroomTheatreCocktail
Coral Ballroom391.7513.7628.475.80280240350380
Coral 1109.677.9713.765.808050100150
Coral 2172.5512.5413.765.8012080150200
Coral 3109.397.9513.765.808050100150
Foyer159.155.5928.472.906040100150
VIP Room37.605.806.303.00--------
Events Pavilion (enclosed area)50.854.5-6.011.303.5020--3030
Events Pavilion (open area)355.79------50--120100
Beachfront+/-3,400------800----1000

Event Pricing Quotation

* fields required

Get in touch

Our Commitment to your well being. Read More

News letter signup

Enter your email below and stay updated
on Crimson Boracay offers, events and more!

Awards

png-conde-nast-logo

Copyright 2022 -Crimson Hotels & Resorts

A FILINVEST HOTEL | Driven by Chroma Hospitality

-->